Photo: A fortunate choice with Albali Plus: Benetton, Sisley and Adidas
Another dream of the Albali Plus (Albali) card owners has come true.
The shops of the well-known company Novco have joined the Albali shopping fest, according to a message from the company.
During the fest, the Albali Plus (Albali) users can buy the clothes they like at such grand brand shops as Benetton, Sisley, Accessorize, Nine West, Coast, Bebe, Pablosky, Nike, Six, Adidas and Lui Jo, Coccinelle, which are situated in the Park Bulvar, 28 Mall and Metropark, and pay in instalments over three months.
The one-month taxit will come as a gift from Unibank.
"Visit the Park Boulevard, 28 Mall and Metropark shopping centres in order to get what you like," according to the message.
For details about MyBrands, please call *0114, visit the website (mybrands.az) or go to Facebook page https://www.facebook.com/mybrands.az
The one-month grand shopping fest with Albali Plus is continuing.
Do your shopping and selling with the Albali Plus (Albali) from May 15 to June 15 at the vendors' most advanced and branded shops in the capital city - and gain one non-interest additional taxit.
Each purchase or sale you do during the festival will give you a chance to take part in, and win the lottery with the winning total prize equal to 10,000 Azerbaijani manats.
Each deal worth 10 manats will count as one winning chance (and two changes at selective trade partners).
Everyone joining the Albali Plus shopping festival will also be in for special awards and discounts at dozens of their favorite brand shops.
During the festival, the Albali Plus (Albali) cardholders connected to the 'Qoşul! Fərqlən! Faydalan!' platform will receive 200 points.
For detailed information, please call (012) 117 or visit the website of the bank at (www.unibank.az) or go to its Facebook page (www.facebook.com/unibank.az).
The official exchange rate is 0.7844 AZN/USD as of May 29.