Azerbaijani Kapital Bank offers new VISA privileges
Photo: Azerbaijani Kapital Bank offers new VISA privileges / Business News
Kapital Bank invites its clients to a world of Visa privileges. The Bank offers 5% discount to Visa Infinite and Visa Gold holders in "Lilac Flower Boutique", 10% discount in "Segafrdo Zanetti", and "Game Center", the bank said today.
Visa Gold cardholders obtain 5%, Visa Infinite cardholders 10% discount for gold and silver jewelry and accessories in "Vitrage" store, 20% discount on diamond jewelry is intended for both cardholders. Visa Infinite card gives a 10% discount in the "150 Bar & Grill" as well as in the "Pakhlava" tea house.
Visa Platinum card holders have great benefits. They can benefit of "Sumakh" and "O'ra Lounge" restaurants, "Sea Breeze Hotel" services by 10% discount, gold and silver products, accessories in "Faro" store by 10%, diamond jewelry by 15% discount, can take advantage of 25% discount in "Suite", "Junior", "Executive" and "Royal" numbers of "Kempinski Hotel Badamdar".
And moreover, "Bakitur" offers a free insurance and visas for holders of Visa Platinum card by 50% discount. "STI Travel" provides 50% discount to Visa Gold cardholders for group transfers in the country as well as abroad.
The campaign will run until December 31, 2013.