PARABANK opened new branch
Business Materials 12 June 2006 20:25 (UTC +04:00)
Within the framework of the program of reforms spent by management JSCB "PARABANK", opening after reconstruction Narimanov branch of the bank adequate to all modern requirements of a banking has taken place.
For last months the Bank sharply sped up work on increase of a degree of service and attraction of new clients, Trend reports with reference to the press-release of the bank. Convenience and comfort of clients always took leading positions in the list of priorities of bank for this reason expansion of a network of branches is a necessary and obligatory problem. It is important to note, that in branch there will be all spectrum of bank services, as at head office of bank.
The design of new branch of bank is sustained in spirit of the general firm style inherent in bank as a whole. Blue and white color scale PARABANK already during 15 years is well familiar and recognized by all to inhabitants of our Republic