A-Qroup Insurance Company holds new gift campaign
Business Materials 3 March 2010 12:55 (UTC +04:00)
Azerbaijan, Baku, March 3 / Trend /
In the year of its 15th anniversary A-Qroup Insurance Company once again finds a way to please customers, partners and simply friends of a company by a system of gift certificates, the company reported.
This certificate is a real means of paying which gives its holder a right to use services provided by A-Qroup in a sum equivalent to its face-value. A certificate may be used in time of purchasing motor, property, health insurance or other kinds of policies.
Founded in 1995, A-Qroup had been holding indisputable leadership at the medical insurance market of Azerbaijan. It has developed a unique system of medical services, including best clinics of country and being capable of provision of top quality service to its customers. Exclusive right to use services of MediClub enables provision of medical aid on the whole territory of Azerbaijan as well as beyond its borders.
A-Qroup is proud of impressive list of its clients, composed by well-known international and local enterprises. Number of A-Qroup policy holders exceeds 16,000.