NIKOIL | Bank is open for your requests!
Business Materials 29 June 2015 16:54 (UTC +04:00)
NIKOIL | bank launched a new functionality to improve the quality of service. In the case of proposals, comments and suggestions related to products or services, customers may contact the Bank at short number 012 981, by dialing 8000 and further, express their views. After the automatic registration via voice mail, a special group of employees of the Bank on work with references, with the call back service will inform everyone about the timing of the consideration of a proposal, complaints or comments. This service is intended for daily operations, including weekends also. The introduction of this kind of opportunity once again underlines the trust relationship of the Bank "Nikoil" for its clients.
We would like to notice that, today Nikoil|Bank is a universal financial and credit institution offering full package of services including settlement, credit, payment, card, guarantee, interbank, documentary, and other transactions conducted in the national and foreign currency. The Bank branch network numbers 21 points of sale located both in Baku city and in other regions of Azerbaijan. In order to get more informed regarding all bank products, offers, and special packages of Nikoil|Bank you can visit official web-page www.nikoil.az or just by calling to (012) 981.