AtaBank expands ATM network
Business Materials 8 October 2015 14:37 (UTC +04:00)
For convenience of the clients AtaBank OJSC has installed new type of ATMs in Baku Mall shopping centre on 183, Zardabi street and in administrative building of Ismayilli Regional Municipality on H.Aliyev ave. 49.
Now the number of functioning ATMs of the bank is 86 units. Three of them mobile "AtaMatik" ATMs are serving inhabitants of remote villages of Shamkir, Gazakh, Tovuz, Ismayilli, Mingachevir and Gadabay regions.
Functioning since 1993 AtaBank OJSC is one of the biggest commercial organizations of Azerbaijan. Today AtaBank is a hi-tech universal bank. AtaBank OJSC is functioning with 26 branches and divisions in Baku and in the regions of Azerbaijan. AtaBank OJSC is a universal bank rending full complex of services to corporate and private clients.
The online map with the list of ATMs of AtaBank OJSC http://atabank.com/index.php?sid=130
To get detailed information about products and services of AtaBank OJSC please call 136 or visit www.atabank.com and www.facebook.com/atabank