PARABANK - bank for intellectuals!
Business Materials 9 June 2006 17:44 (UTC +04:00)
Azerbaijan has many riches and resources. One of the main riches - young clever peoples.
One of the most reliable and stable banks of Azerbaijan JSCB PARABANK has decided within the framework of the national program on support of talented youth to render sponsor's support to a young command "Intel", Trend reports.
This command of the young gifted guys with will win tops in
intellectual games В" That? Where? When? В" and "Brain - ring". The young command "Intel" sponsored "PARABANK", already in championship AZERI OPEN spent in Zagulba several months ago also was among leaders. And that such solid bank as "PARABANK" has believed in this command and has supported it speaks what is fast in a sky В" That? Where? When? В" one more star will begin to shine.
Will absolutely soon pass selection games among student's commands for trip to Peterhof on the world championship. In this championship all student's commands will gather and we trust hope, that the command "Intel" with support PARABANK will glorify the country and will justify trust of the sponsor.